Starta nr. Vārds Uzvārds Klase Nacionalitāte Komanda
25
Markuss Haruns MXKids-MX65J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
190
Kārlis Roberts Elksnis MX2-MXJuniori Latvija MX Ādaži
29
Markuss Freibergs MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Saldus motoklubs
621
Oskars Zimarskis MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Camk Latgale
797
Jēkabs Gailis MXKids-MX50V Latvija Camk Latgale
535
Pēteris Ansis Zīrups MXKids-MX50J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
288
Aleksa Mauriņa MXKids-MX50V Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
221
Andris Freimanis MX2T Latvija Saldus motoklubs
85
Edgars Lilienšteins MXRetro 250 Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
27
Rūdolfs Augstkalns MXKids-MX85J Latvija Rambas R
258
Roberts Eglītis MXKids-MX50RūķiOpen Latvija MK Stende
643
Roberts Brants MXKids-MX65J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
408
Jānis Leitāns MXRetro 175 Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
227
Ralfs Mellītis MXKids-MX65J Latvija Motoklubs Ape
661
Ralfs Kalniņš MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija MX Ādaži
10
Edvards Lorencs MXKids-Q100 Latvija MX Ādaži
34
Reinis Pušpurs Mx2-MJunioriB Latvija Gulbenes Moto
507
RALFS RITERS MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Rambas R
313
Artūrs Bluks MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
989
Rūdolfs Spila MXKids-MX65J Latvija Rodeo MX
622
Matīss Leimanis MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
96
Olegs Kaseckins MXRetro 350 Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
303
Raimonds Baltgalvis MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija Saldus motoklubs
28
Toms Bētiņš MXKids-MX50V Latvija Kalsnava MB
14
Tomass Tīlans MXKids-MX50V Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
488
Kristers Dzērve MXKids-MX85J Latvija Kalsnava MB
669
Jānis Mironovs MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija Camk Latgale
11
Jānis Cepurnieks MXRetro 250 Latvija MK Aloja
Martin Põder MXKids-MX50V Estonia Pärnu MC
725
Evelīna Meikšāne MXKids-MX65J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
588
Maksims Vlasovs MXAmateur-MX30+ Latvija Camk Latgale
277
Pēteris Ceriņš MXKids-MX50V Latvija
953
Hugo Heinrihsons MXKids-MX85J Latvija VV Moto Racing Team
811
Trevors Bērziņš-Brikšis MXKids-MX85B Latvija Camk Latgale
43
Everts Kriss Rikveilis MXKids-MX50V Latvija Motoklubs Ape
18
Andris Hohlačovs MXAmateur-MX40+ Latvija Rambas R
414
Andris Vainovskis MXAmateur-MX40+ Latvija Saldus motoklubs
23
Damirs Haimins MXKids-MX50V Latvija Camk Latgale
24
Adrians Vlasovs MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Camk Latgale
42
Edgars Upītis MX125 Latvija Gulbenes Moto
89
Aleksejs Gavrilovs-Rogoza MXRetro 250 Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
Rasmus Avik MXKids-MX85J Estonia Redmoto racing
1
Rauls Blumfelds MX2-MXJuniori Latvija KTM Motofavorīts
624
Dominiks Sēlis MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
63
Dzintars Teseļskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
23
Vitalijs Paura MXRetro-Retro Latvija Camk Latgale
851
Rūdolfs Liepiņš MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija RaceON
754
Adrians Drozds MXKids-MX85V Latvija Camk Latgale
737
Ričards Alens Gaļcins MXKids-MX85V Latvija Camk Latgale
910
Justīne Reinolde MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
699
Rolands Bogdanovičs MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Camk Latgale
772
Vladimirs Vinogradovs MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
646
Kristians Baltus MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Rambas R
10
Sendijs Štāls MxKIDS-QKIDS Latvija Tukuma motoklubs
38
Daniels Mockevičs MXKids-MX85V Latvija Saldus motoklubs
951
ALEKSANDRS MARKOVS MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija Tukuma motoklubs
175
Haralds Bērziņš MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
30
Ivars Magaznieks MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
17
Rihards Šaicāns MXKids-MX85J Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
121
Artūrs Upītis MxKIDS-QKIDS Latvija
181
Romus Latakaitis MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija MK Stende
29
Raivis Bunkovskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
18
Vitālijs Zakrevskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
80
Agris Bruževics MXAmateur-MX40+ Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
77
Intars Lesnieks MXAmateur-MX40+ Latvija GF Racing Team
72
Everts Šarovs MXKids-MX50J Latvija Camk Latgale
183
Rems ŠAROVS MXKids-MX85J Latvija Camk Latgale
712
Rainers Grasis MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
617
Edvards Prialgauskis MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
309
Edijs Piļeckis MXKids-MX85J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
165
Gunārs Magaznieks MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
Dominic Toomsalu MXKids-MX50J Estonia Private rider
22
Mārtiņš Muša MXRetro 250 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
6
Modris Vīksna MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
32
Raitis Krastiņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
53
Varis Krastiņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
295
Mareks Zolmanis MXAmateur-MX30+ Latvija Saldus motoklubs
101
Markuss Ciršs MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Camk Latgale
721
Kristers Zemmers MX125 Latvija Motoklubs Litene
783
Artūrs Vinters MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga
8
Arvo Matheuss MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
16
Daniels Ceriņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
31
Alğimants Savickis MXRetro-Retro Latvija
218
Juris Antropovs MX2T Latvija
FRANKIE LVOVS MXKids-MX85J Estonia Vihur Motosport
183
Roberts Vinters MXKids-MX50J Latvija Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga
712
Sāra Vintere MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga
70
Jānis Vinters MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga
59
Raivis Zolmanis MXRetro 500 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
51
Roberts Zolmanis MXRetro 500 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
99
Toms Kašečkins MXRetro 350 Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
71
Patriks Cīrulis MXKids-MX65J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
51
Martins Cīrulis MXKids-MX65J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
57
Artis Silājs MXRetro 250 Latvija MK Aloja
57
Laimonis Stafeckis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
357
Ričards Stafeckis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
Jakob Burmann MXKids-MX85J Estonia Redmoto racing
23
Renārs Brigzne MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Rīgas Jauno tehniķu centrs
355
Ģirts Šampiņš MX2T Latvija Saldus motoklubs
25
Dainis Rags MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija MX4 Dobele
Rojus Zaborskis MXKIDS-MX65V Lithuania MBP Motocross Team
34
Edgars Kundziņš MXKids-MX50V Latvija
615
Rūdolfs Aumeistars MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Camk Latgale
4
Edgars Stumpis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
Enriko Peilman MXKids-MX85J Estonia Redmoto
220
Mārtiņš Mauriņš MXRetro 250 Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
70
Regnārs Gabranovs MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motoklubs Ape
35
Darians Smagars MXKids-MX50V Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
36
Leo Veinbergs MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
21
Toms Audijanovs MXKids-MX85J Latvija Camk Latgale
RUBEN VESTUNG MXKids-Q100 Estonia REDMOTO RACING
247
Dāvids Rjabovs MX2T Latvija Rodeo MX
3
Valters Jurčenko MXKids-MX50J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
32
Ričards Jurčenko MXKids-MX65J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
733
Patrīcija Bērziņa MXKids-MX85V Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
29
Martins Puhaļskis MXAmateur-Qjuniori Latvija CrossMoto Racing Team
32
Sebastians Olsens MXKids-MX85J Latvija Rodeo MX
656
Rainers Timko MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
30
Dāvis Smarods MXKids-MX65J Latvija Motoklubs Ape
30
Ansis Baltaiskalns MXKids-MX50J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
7
Kārlis Andersons MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
Ralf PUUSEPP MXKids-MX85J Estonia Pärnu MC
Karl Mark Kristman MXKids-MX65J Estonia SK Yamaha Keskus
DONATAS ALEKSA MXKids-MX50V Lithuania AGATAS
28
Andris Fiļipovs MXKids-MX65J Latvija Motoklubs Ape
Mykolas Jurkstas MXKids-MX50Rūķi Lithuania Agatas
21
Roberts Trautmanis MxKIDS-QKIDS Latvija CrossMoto Racing Team
212
Markuss Rode MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
73
Ronalds Titovs MXKids-MX50V Latvija MX Ādaži
74
Mairis Vasiļenko MXAmateur-Qjuniori Latvija Gulbenes Moto
Martin Kähr MXKids-Q100 Estonia Kagu Motoklubi
77
Roberts Valdmanis MxKIDS-QKIDS Latvija CrossMoto Racing Team
777
Alekss Griņjo MXKids-MX85J Latvija VV Moto Racing Team
Zigmārs Kapteinis MXAmateur-MX30+ Latvija
39
Artūrs Rupeiks MXKids-MX65J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
243
Kristers Igals MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Xskill Racing Team
728
Patriks Igals MXKids-MX85V Latvija Xskill Racing Team
19
Ingus Bunkovskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
671
Aksels Neimanis MX125 Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
281
Estere Miglāne MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
134
Ričards Jelagins MXAmateur-MX30+ Latvija Kalsnava MB
72
Jānis Ķepiņš MXRetro 175 Latvija MK Aloja
Rimvydas Sulnius MXRetro 250 Lithuania individuol
118
Aivis Dadeiks MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija VV Moto Racing Team
67
Dainis Badūns MXAmateur-MX40+ Latvija GF Racing Team
704
Daniils Kuzmins MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
20
Aivis Jankovskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
993
Raivo Krūmiņš MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Kalsnava MB
29
Agris Jauntēvs MXAmateur-MX40+ Latvija Rambas R
191
Martins Platkēvičs MX125 Latvija MX Moduls
941
Gatis Zolmanis MXRetro 350 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
47
Eduards Strautnieks MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
21
Magnuss Misiņš MXKids-MX65J Latvija MX Ādaži
Ronaldas Sulnius MXRetro 250 Lithuania
Kristofer Valk MXKids-MX65J Estonia Sõmeru racing
635
Roberts Rāviņš MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
46
Sandijs Jansons MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motoklubs Ape
99
Kārlis Straubergs MXKids-Q100 Latvija CrossMoto Racing Team
23
Kristiāns Tomass Meļķis MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
47
Jonatāns Rjabovs MXKids-MX85J Latvija Rodeo MX
235
Valdis Mednis MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija Motoklubs Ape
333
Rodrigo Rodžers Paškovs MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
26
Markuss Paškovs MXKids-MX50V Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
24
Valerijs Jolkins MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
101
Ilgonis Karro MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
Gints Audzītis MXAmateur-MX50+ Latvija
27
Roberts Vanags MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
29
Daniils Hohlovs MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
74
Renārs Šteinbergs MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
92
Emils Karro MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
100
Ainārs Karro MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
102
Toms Leitis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motoklubs Ape
Evelīna Galeja MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija
21
Raivis Savickis MX2T Latvija
280
Māris Miezītis MXRetro 500 Latvija MK Aloja
75
Edvards Jēkabsons MXKids-MX65J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
41
Alans Bērziņš MXKids-MX65J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
677
Ingus Bērziņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
119
Dāvis Jasinskis MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Motoklubs Ape
213
Rojs Gredzens MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
713
Suzanna Gredzena MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
706
Antons Šušerts MXKids-MX50RūķiOpen Latvija Camk Latgale
413
Niks Gredzens MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
13
Romāns Valtiņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
24
Rinalds Ančupāns MXKids-MX50V Latvija Camk Latgale
22
Ēriks Ančupāns MXKids-MX50J Latvija Camk Latgale
221
Rinalds Rubens MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
71
Rūdolfs Krūmiņš MXKids-MX85J Latvija VV Moto Racing Team