Starta nr. Vārds Uzvārds Klase Nacionalitāte Komanda
646
Kristians Baltus MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Rambas R
94
Gatis Kanbergs MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
79
Jēkabs Gailis MXKids-MX50V Latvija Camk Latgale
29
Markuss Freibergs MXKids-MX65J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
31
Alğimants Savickis MXRetro 250 Latvija
643
Roberts Brants MXKids-MX65J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
20
Aivis Jankovskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
10
Edvards Lorencs MXKids-Q100 Latvija MX Ādaži
171
Ainars Jermačenko MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
42
Ainars Ratusnijs MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
85
Edgars Lilienšteins MXRetro 250 Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
13
Rihards Vanags MXKids-MX50J Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
50
REINIS MELBĀRDIS MXKids-MX50V Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
30
Ivars Magaznieks MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
621
Oskars Zimarskis MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Camk Latgale
Johann Hansman MXKids-MX65J Estonia KTL Racing Club
31
Jānis Sproģis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
740
Ričards Muraško MXKids-MX85V Latvija Rodeo MX
26
Ričards Dambergs MXKids-MX85J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
21
Kristers Zemmers MXKids-MX85V Latvija MX Factory Latvia
165
Gunārs Magaznieks MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
537
Bruno Haruns MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Saldus motoklubs
25
Markuss Haruns MXKids-MX65J Latvija Saldus motoklubs
29
Raivis Bunkovskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
601
Emīls Solovjevs MXKids-MX85V Latvija
71
Patriks Cīrulis MXKids-MX50V Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
783
Artūrs Vinters MXKids-MX65J Latvija Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga
51
Martins Cīrulis MXKids-MX50V Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
222
Sāra Vintere MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija Jāņa Vintera Moto Team Riga
FRANKIE LVOVS MXKIDS-MX65V Estonia Vihur Motosport
24
Rojus Zaborskis MXKids-MX65J Lithuania Camk Latgale
26
Vladimirs Vinogradovs MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
656
Rainers Timko Mx2-MJunioriB Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
32
Egils Reinkops MXRetro 175 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
641
Gustavs Ozols MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Saldus motoklubs
Viesturs Balandiņš MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Saldus motoklubs
63
Dzintars Teseļskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
754
Adrians Drozds MXKids-MX85J Latvija Camk Latgale
14
Tomass Tilāns MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
910
Justīne Reinolde MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
43
Everts Kriss Rikveilis MXKids-MX50J Latvija Motoklubs Ape
507
RALFS RITERS MX125 Latvija Rambas R
923
Gabriels Golturenko MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija MX Ķekava
75
Edvards Jēkabsons MXKids-MX50V Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
777
Alekss Griñjo MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija VV Moto Racing Team
96
Olegs Kaseckins MXRetro 350 Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
61
Guntars Birkavs MXRetro 350 Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
12
Dagnis Skuruls MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
20
Edgars Balandiņš 2T30+ Latvija Saldus motoklubs
71
Dāvis Kampars Mx2-MJunioriB Latvija MK Stende
165
Ralfs Vindigs MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Motokurzeme
227
Ralfs Mellītis MXKids-MX65J Latvija Motoklubs Ape
152
Kristers Balandiņš MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Saldus motoklubs
28
Andris Fiļipovs MXKids-MX50V Latvija Motoklubs Ape
324
gabriels ismailovs MXKids-MX50J Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
21
Magnuss Misiņš MXKids-MX50V Latvija MX Ādaži
8
Arvo Matheuss MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
333
Valters Jurčenko MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
32
Ričards Jurčenko MXKids-MX50V Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
35
Armands Bariss MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
31
Emīls Ivanovs MXKids-MX85J Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
13
Artūrs Bluks MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
Rasmus Avik MXKIDS-MX65V Estonia Redmoto racing
717
Pēteris Krastiņš 2T18+ Latvija JTSC "ERIŅI"
47
Jonatāns Rjabovs MXKids-MX65J Latvija Rodeo MX
582
Artūrs Platačs MXKids-MX85J Latvija Kalsnava MB
19
Ingus Bunkovskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
622
Matīss Leimanis Mx2-MJunioriB Latvija Saules sporta klubs (SSK)
189
MĀRTIŅŠ FETERS-FEKTERS 2T30+ Latvija RaceON
119
Ivo Sāvičs 2T30+ Latvija Rambas R
51
Roberts Zolmanis MXRetro 500 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
59
Raivis Zolmanis MXRetro 500 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
21
Toms Audijanovs MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
671
Aksels Neimanis MX125 Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
42
Edgars Upītis MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Gulbenes Moto
3
Platon Chekurov MXKids-MX65J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
941
Gatis Zolmanis MXRetro 500 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
65
Jānis Zolmanis MXRetro 250 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
737
Ričards Alens Gaļcins MXKids-MX85J Latvija Camk Latgale
82
Ilya Pavliv MX2-MXJuniori Russia KTM Motofavorīts
727
RAIVO KNŪTS Mx2-MJunioriB Latvija Saldus motoklubs
22
Mārtiņš Muša MXRetro 250 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
535
Pēteris Ansis Zīrups MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Saldus motoklubs
99
Toms Kašečkins MXRetro 350 Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
34
Edgars Kundziņš MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
234
Denijs Bogdanovs MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Camk Latgale
30
Ansis Baltaiskalns MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
376
Valdis Markins MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Camk Latgale
615
Rūdolfs Aumeistars MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Camk Latgale
704
Daniils Kuzmins MX125 Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
202
Uldis Leitis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motoklubs Ape
102
Toms Leitis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motoklubs Ape
33
Arnis Kārkliņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
191
Martins Platkēvičs MX125 Latvija MX Moduls
14
Varis Krastiņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
Aston Allas MXKids-MX65J Estonia Redmoto Racing
73
Ronalds Titovs MXKids-MX50V Latvija MX Ādaži
312
Rinalds Grasis 2T30+ Latvija Camk Latgale
Ingus Bērziņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Motosports Racing Team
41
Alans Bērziņš MXKids-MX50V Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
900
Kristaps Muižulis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
901
Mārtiņš Muižulis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Karro MX
48
Kristofers Kauliņš MX125 Latvija MX Factory Latvia
32
Raitis Krastiņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
Enriko Peilman MXKIDS-MX65V Estonia Red moto racing
185
Vinets Pavlovskis MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Rambas R
13
Romāns Valtiņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
713
Suzanna Gredzena MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
413
Niks Gredzens MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
213
Rojs Gredzens MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
96
Nauris Vītoliņš MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Saldus motoklubs
61
Jānis Freimanis 2T30+ Latvija Saldus motoklubs
22
Noels Ballods-Nagradovs MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
30
Dāvis Smarods MXKids-MX50V Latvija Motoklubs Ape
243
Kristers Igals MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Xskill Racing Team
728
Patriks Igals MXKids-MX85J Latvija Xskill Racing Team
212
Ralfs Dindonis MX125 Latvija VV Moto Racing Team
72
Jānis Ķepiņš MXRetro 175 Latvija
183
Rems ŠAROVS MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Camk Latgale
95
Aleksis Araids MX2-MXJuniori Latvija Rodeo MX
202
Sabīne Pērkone MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija Motoklubs Litene
221
Andris Freimanis MXRetro 250 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
288
Aleksa Mauriņa MXKids-MX50V Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
18
Vitālijs Zakrevskis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
220
Mārtiņš Mauriņš 2T30+ Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
408
Jānis Leitāns MXRetro 175 Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
Aleksejs Gavrilovs-Rogoza MXRetro 250 Latvija
212
Markuss Rode MXKids-MX50J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
107
Vladislavs Hakimjanovs MXKids-MX85J Latvija Camk Latgale
117
Evelīna Meikšāne MXKids-MX65J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
60
Rojs Birkmanis MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija
911
Rauls Blumfelds MX125 Latvija KTM Motofavorīts
280
Māris Miezītis MXRetro 500 Latvija MK Aloja
238
Braens Sazoņenko MXKids-MX50V Latvija MK Stende
Gregor Lootus MXKids-MX65J Estonia Motoextreme
190
Kārlis Roberts Elksnis MX2-MXJuniori Latvija MX Ādaži
357
Ričards Stafeckis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija Valkas Vanagi
927
Ēriks Bērziņš 2T30+ Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
4
Edgars Stumpis MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
312
Rainers Grasis MXKids-MX65J Latvija Camk Latgale
953
Hugo Heinrihsons MXKids-MX85J Latvija VV Moto Racing Team
309
Edijs Piļeckis MXKIDS-MX65V Latvija Saldus motoklubs
34
Roberts Bariss MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
736
Raimonds Elvis Valtiņš MXAmateur-MX125B Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
Enri Lustus MXKids-MX65J Estonia Sõmerpalu MK
355
Ģirts Šampiņš 2T18+ Latvija Saldus motoklubs
69
Kārlis Neija MXAmateur-Qjuniori Latvija Gulbenes Moto
103
Kārlis Rodrigo Baltgalvis MX2-MXJuniori Latvija MK Olaine
294
Anna Stecjuka MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija IK Auseklis motoklubs
31
Ričards Cinkus MXKids-MX65J Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
719
Raivo Laicāns MXKids-MX85J Latvija Mārupes AMK Bieriņi
107
Artjoms Hakimjanovs MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Camk Latgale
281
Estere Miglāne MXAmateur-MXDāmas Latvija Suzuki Latvia-VILDERS
36
Kārlis Raudonis MXKids-Q100 Latvija Saldus motoklubs
74
Mairis Vasiļenko MXAmateur-Qjuniori Latvija Gulbenes Moto
161
Alberts Knapšis MXKids-MX85J Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
36
Normunds Kalniņš MXRetro-Zelta mopēds Latvija
Gints Audzītis 2T30+ Latvija
10
Anrijs Liberts MXKids-MX65J Latvija F.F.F. Sporta klubs
37
Rinalds Ančupāns MXKids-MX50J Latvija Camk Latgale
21
Ēriks Ančupāns MXKids-MX50Rūķi Latvija Camk Latgale
699
Rolands Bogdanovičs MXKids-MX85V Latvija Camk Latgale
7
Markuss Augustovskis MXKids-Q100 Latvija Saldus motoklubs